today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Varsity Golf Marian/Mishawaka Home Jimtown High School 4:30 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Bethany Christian School Home Jimtown Junior High School 4:30 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Bethany Christian School Home Jimtown Junior High School 5:45 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Football NorthWood High School Away Northwood High School 6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Westview Junior-Senior High School Away Westview Junior-Senior High School 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Westview Junior-Senior High School Away Westview Junior-Senior High School 7:00 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Northridge Middle School Away Northridge Middle School 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis New Prairie High School Home Jimtown High School 5:00 pm
Boys 7th Grade Football Urey Middle School Home Jimtown Junior High School (Football Field) 5:15 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Elkhart Memorial High School Elkhart Memorial Home Jimtown High School 6:00 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Northridge Middle School Away Northridge Middle School 6:15 pm
Boys 8th Grade Football Urey Middle School Home Jimtown Junior High School 6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Elkhart Memorial High School Elkhart Memorial Home Jimtown High School 7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Riley High School Home Jimtown High School 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Washington/Adams Away South Bend John Adams High School 4:30 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball West Side Middle School - Elkhart Home Jimtown Junior High School 4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Bremen High School Away Bremen Senior High School 5:00 pm
Coed Middle School Cross Country Big 11 Hokem Karem Away Ox Bow Park - Elkhart 5:00 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball West Side Middle School - Elkhart Home Jimtown Junior High School 5:45 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Elkhart Central High School Home Jimtown High School 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Elkhart Central High School Away Elkhart Central High School 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Football South Bend Washington High School Home Jimtown High School 7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Jimtown Invitational Home Jimtown High School 8:30 am
Boys Varsity Tennis Jimtown JV Inv Home Jimtown High School 9:00 am
Girls Varsity Golf Culver Academies Away Culver Academies 9:00 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country NorthWood Inv Away Stauffer Park (McCormick Creek) 10:00 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country NorthWood Inv Away Stauffer Park (McCormick Creek) 10:00 am
Boys Junior Varsity Football South Bend Washington High School Away South Bend Washington High School 10:00 am
Girls Varsity Soccer River Forest Sr High School Away River Forest Sr High School 12:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Penn High School (JV Match Only) Home Jimtown High School 4:30 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Elkhart Christian Academy Home Jimtown Junior High School 4:45 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Elkhart Christian Academy Home Jimtown Junior High School 6:00 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Northwood Middle School NorthWood Middle School Away NorthWood Middle School 4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis South Bend Washington South Bend Washington High School Away South Bend Washington 4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Bremen High School Away Bremen Senior High School 4:30 pm
Boys 8th Grade Football Elkhart West Home Jimtown Junior High School 4:45 pm
Coed Middle School Cross Country Bremen Elem-Middle School Home Jimtown Junior High School 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Elkhart Memorial High School Elkhart Memorial Away Elkhart Memorial 5:00 pm
Boys 7th Grade Football Elkhart West Away Elkhart Memorial High School 5:00 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Northwood Middle School NorthWood Middle School Away NorthWood Middle School 5:45 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Mishawaka Marian High School Home Jimtown High School 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Mishawaka Marian High School Home Jimtown High School 7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf John Glenn High School Home Jimtown High School 4:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Lakeland High School Home Jimtown High School 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Lakeland High School Home Jimtown High School 7:00 pm
Coed Middle School Cross Country Elkhart Christian Academy / Northwood Middle School / Pierre Moran Middle School Home Jimtown Junior High School 4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Marian High School Mishawaka Marian High School Away Mishawaka Marian High School 4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer South Bend Washington High School Home Jimtown High School 5:00 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Goshen Middle School Home Jimtown Junior High School 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Cross Country Bethany Christian High School Home Jimtown High School (Ferrettie/Baugo Creek County Park) 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Cross Country Bethany Christian High School Home Jimtown High School (Ferrettie/Baugo Creek County Park) 5:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Fairfield High School Away Fairfield High School 6:00 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Goshen Middle School Home Jimtown Junior High School 6:15 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Fairfield High School Away Fairfield High School 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Football Angola High School Home Jimtown High School 7:00 pm