Jimtown Boys Varsity Track

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2018/2019 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Track Westview/Northridge + Opponents + Opponents
Northridge High School 1st place 82 pts
Westview High School 3rd place 38 pts
Away 1635 S 600 W, TOPEKA IN 46571 Get Directions 5:00 pm 2nd place 43 pts
Northridge High School 1st place 82 pts
Westview High School 3rd place 38 pts
Boys Varsity Track Elkhart Christian Academy/Bethany Christian + Opponents + Opponents
Elkhart Christian Academy 2nd place 57 pts
Bethany Christian High School 3rd place 29 pts
Home 59021 County Road 3 S, Elkhart IN 46517 Get Directions 4:30 pm 1st place 72 pts
Elkhart Christian Academy 2nd place 57 pts
Bethany Christian High School 3rd place 29 pts
Boys Varsity Track Bremen High School Home 59021 County Road 3 S, Elkhart IN 46517 Get Directions 5:00 pm 2nd place 59 pts
Boys Varsity Track Churubusco + Opponents + Opponents
Elkhart Christian Academy 4th place 62 pts
Churubusco High School
Away 1 EAGLE Dr, CHURUBUSCO IN 46723 Get Directions 10:00 am
Elkhart Christian Academy 4th place 62 pts
Churubusco High School
Boys Varsity Track Churubusco + Opponents + Opponents
Churubusco High School 1st place 112.5 pts
Wabash High School 2nd place 96 pts
Woodlan High School 3rd place 72 pts
Elkhart Christian Academy 4th place 62 pts
Garrett High School 5th place 55.5 pts
Manchester High School 6th place 54.5 pts
Eastside High School 7th place 41 pts
Lakewood Park Christian School 9th place 30 pts
Fremont High School 10th place 22 pts
Monroe Central High School 11th place 16 pts
Culver Community High School 12th place 15 pts
Blackhawk Christian School 13th place 9 pts
Away 1 Eagle Dr, Churubusco IN 46723 Get Directions 10:00 am 8th place 38.5 pts
Churubusco High School 1st place 112.5 pts
Wabash High School 2nd place 96 pts
Woodlan High School 3rd place 72 pts
Elkhart Christian Academy 4th place 62 pts
Garrett High School 5th place 55.5 pts
Manchester High School 6th place 54.5 pts
Eastside High School 7th place 41 pts
Lakewood Park Christian School 9th place 30 pts
Fremont High School 10th place 22 pts
Monroe Central High School 11th place 16 pts
Culver Community High School 12th place 15 pts
Blackhawk Christian School 13th place 9 pts
Boys Varsity Track South Bend Clay High School Away 19131 Darden Rd, South Bend IN 46637 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Track Central/Riley Away 1902 Fellows St, South Bend IN 46613 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Track Dennis Rippy Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
LaVille High School 1st place 142 pts
John Glenn High School 3rd place 84 pts
Culver Community High School 3rd place 84 pts
Knox High School 5th place 74 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 6th place 60 pts
Trinity School 7th place 37 pts
Oregon-Davis High School 8th place 23 pts
Away 13520 Shoemaker Avenue, Norwalk CA 90650 Get Directions 5:30 pm 2nd place 108 pts
LaVille High School 1st place 142 pts
John Glenn High School 3rd place 84 pts
Culver Community High School 3rd place 84 pts
Knox High School 5th place 74 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 6th place 60 pts
Trinity School 7th place 37 pts
Oregon-Davis High School 8th place 23 pts
Boys Varsity Track Mishawaka Marian High School Away 1311 S LOGAN, MISHAWAKA IN 46544 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Track Kelly Relays + Opponents + Opponents
Fairfield High School 1st place
LaVille High School 2nd place
Bremen High School 3rd place
Westview High School 5th place
Whitko High School 6th place
Away 4200 Concord Boulevard, Concord CA 94521 Get Directions 5:30 pm 4th place 62 pts
Fairfield High School 1st place
LaVille High School 2nd place
Bremen High School 3rd place
Westview High School 5th place
Whitko High School 6th place
Boys Varsity Track Boys NIC Meet Away 1 Blazer Boulevard, Elkhart IN 46516 Get Directions 4:30 pm